Sandbox FLA - Event Results

Saturday, June 03, 2017
Sandbox Volleyball Tour Summer Slam
    Beach Volleyball Event Results
Results Per Division: AA | A | BB | Coed AA | Coed A | Coed 2's BB | Coed Junior Doubles 18 & Under | Girls 16 & Under | Girls 14 & Under
Men's AA
Women's AA
1stJason Braun5,200 pts1stAlexandra Petrilli5,700 pts
Ryan Townsend5,200Nadine Williams5,700
2ndSeth Pierce3,5002ndAysha Nickels4,000
Blake Pierce3,500Audrey Nelson4,000
3rdPaul Morley2,2003rdAdrienne Czaplewski2,700
Pat Dailey2,200Jackie Neff2,700
3rdChristopher Szaniawski2,2003rdanna garrett2,700
Justin Shipp2,200Ashley Kube2,700
5thRichard Wilson1,2005thJennifer Hicks1,700
Geoffrey Wartell1,200Kaelyn Buzzo1,700
5thZildomar Machado1,2005thShelby McCulley1,700
Shane Lancaster1,200Rachel Rivera1,700
5thShawna Sulikowski1,700
1,700
5thVictoria Cooper1,700
1,700
Men's A
Women's A
1stLauren Ruby510 pts1stAlison Woods560 pts
Dallas Livingston510Ana Chueca560
3rdEvann Goitia2102ndBaylie Bridges390
Ethan O'Neill210Kathryn Burg390
5thJacob Justice1103rdAkaila Amara260
Matthew Wargo, VBA110Jessie Amara260
5thKeenan Wiggins1103rdsamantha savella260
Robert Dorman110April Smith260
5thJohn Bides1105thJordan Priddy160
Daniel Abril110Olivia Randall-Kosich160
5thSarah Torres160
Amanda Rey160
5thTaylor Troemel160
Danielle Lindsay160
Men's BB
1stevin code44 pts
kevin code44
2ndChristine Moore27
Leonard Norwillo27
2ndJake Steinocker27
Brendon Kopplow27
3rdEvan DeCosta15
dan murtha15
Coed 2's AA
1stAbby Wetherington5,100 pts
Mitchell Cardoza5,100
2ndDallas Livingston3,400
Alison Woods3,400
3rdJulie Bassett2,100
Keith Bowen2,100
3rdMegan Schieffelin2,100
Gary Baker II2,100
5thCatie Schluter1,100
David Wilson1,100
5thtaylor lafavre1,100
Dillon Auxier1,100
5thLauren Ruby1,100
James Donegan1,100
5thNicole Rebello1,100
Parker Gillion1,100
Coed 2's A
2ndDaniel Rutkowski350 pts
Renee Woznichak350
3rdAna Chueca220
Paul Morley220
3rdGordon Marr220
Trinh Gonzalez220
5thGeovani Colberg120
Taylor Walker120
5thKatherine Webb120
Samuel Wallace120
5thDerrek Fernbacher120
Diana Lane120
Coed 2's BB
1stLaura Rojas47 pts
Romario Raphael47
2ndAysha Nickels30
Amy O'Brien30
3rdEvan DeCosta17
Laura Gorski17
3rdEric Eckenroth17
Alyssa Eckenroth17
5thAlexa Olson10
Joe Olson10
Coed Junior Doubles 18 & Under
1stEnak Alfonso41 pts
Tasia Alfonso41
Girls 16 & Under
1stMorgan Batchelder48 pts
Logan Mignerey48
2ndConnelly Renfrow31
Lilly Gunter31
3rdGabrielle Weger18
Emily McCurdy18
3rdPenelope Colombo18
18
5thTaylor Bradley10
Meilah Wimbush10
5thMaja Milacic10
Mackenzie Allen10
Girls 14 & Under
1stHannah Bradford48 pts
Macie Sinclair48
2ndIsabella Velez31
Kyndal Elam31
3rdJenny Welsh18
Zoe Belanger18
3rdAlani Long18
18
5thElly Armendariz10
Karly Knipe10

Sandbox FLA

Organization Contact Info: